City: PHILADELPHIA, MS - ZIP Code
PHILADELPHIA ZIP Code is 39350. This page contains PHILADELPHIA 9-digit ZIP Code list, PHILADELPHIA population, schools, museums, libraries, universities, hospitals, post offices, and PHILADELPHIA random addresses.
PHILADELPHIA ZIP Code
What is the zip code of PHILADELPHIA, Mississippi? Below is the zipcode list for PHILADELPHIA.
City Name | ZIP Code 5 | ZIP Code Population |
---|---|---|
PHILADELPHIA | 39350 | 24,842 |
PHILADELPHIA 9-Digit ZIP Code
What is the 9-digit ZIP Code for PHILADELPHIA, Mississippi? Below is the list of PHILADELPHIA ZIP Code plus 4 with the address, you can click the link to find more information.
9-Digit ZIP Code | PHILADELPHIA Address |
---|---|
39350-0121 | PO BOX 121 (From 121 To 240), PHILADELPHIA, MS |
39350-0241 | PO BOX 241 (From 241 To 360), PHILADELPHIA, MS |
39350-0361 | PO BOX 361 (From 361 To 460), PHILADELPHIA, MS |
39350-0461 | PO BOX 461 (From 461 To 580), PHILADELPHIA, MS |
39350-0581 | PO BOX 581 (From 581 To 652), PHILADELPHIA, MS |
39350-0661 | PO BOX 661 (From 661 To 760), PHILADELPHIA, MS |
39350-0761 | PO BOX 761 (From 761 To 880), PHILADELPHIA, MS |
39350-0881 | PO BOX 881 (From 881 To 994), PHILADELPHIA, MS |
39350-1000 | 100 (From 100 To 198 Even) BOGUE CHITTO CEMETARY RD, PHILADELPHIA, MS |
39350-1001 | PO BOX 1001 (From 1001 To 1008), PHILADELPHIA, MS |
- Page 1
- ››
PHILADELPHIA Post Office
PHILADELPHIA has 1 post office. The basic information about the post office is as follows. If you want to check the services and service hours of the post office, you can click the link to find detailed information.
-
PHILADELPHIA Post Office
Address 1 GOVERNMENT ST, PHILADELPHIA, MS, 39350-9998
Phone 601-656-3441
*Lot Parking Available
PHILADELPHIA Basic Information
This is online map of the address PHILADELPHIA, Mississippi. You may use button to move and zoom in / out. The map information is for reference only.
Country:
U.S. - United StatesState:
MS - MississippiCity Name:
PHILADELPHIA
County | City Name |
---|---|
Kemper County | PHILADELPHIA |
Leake County | PHILADELPHIA |
Neshoba County | PHILADELPHIA |
Winston County | PHILADELPHIA |
Random Address in PHILADELPHIA
PHILADELPHIA Envelope Example
-
This is an example of U.S envelope. Fill in the sender's information at the top left and the recipient information at the bottom right. The necessary information is sender/recipient's full name, street address, city, state and zip code. The recipient address information has been given for your reference. Generally, If you are not sure of the full 9-digit zip code, you can only fill in the 5-digit zip code to avoid loss of package.
For more explanation, please read the official document: USA.pdf (English)
PHILADELPHIA Population
This is the population data of PHILADELPHIA in 2010 and 2020.
- ·PHILADELPHIA Population 2020: 7,080
- ·PHILADELPHIA Population 2010: 7,473
PHILADELPHIA Museum
This is the PHILADELPHIA - Museum page list. Its detail Museum Name, Street, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.
Name | Street | City | State | ZIP Code | Phone |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHILADELPHIA HISTORICAL MUSEUM | 303 WATER AVE S | PHILADELPHIA | MS | 39350 | (601) 656-1284 |
NESHOBA COUNTY-PHILADELPHIA HISTORICAL MUSEUM | 252 MAIN ST | PHILADELPHIA | MS | 39350 | (601) 656-1284 |
PHILADELPHIA HISTORICAL SOCIETY | 64 MAIN STREET | PHILADELPHIA | NY | 13673 | |
CHOCTAW MUSEUM | 101 INDUSTRIAL RD | PHILADELPHIA | MS | 74743 | (601) 650-1685 |
WOODFORD MANSION | 2300 N 33RD ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19132 | (215) 229-6115 |
STENTON MUSEUM | 4601 NORTH 18TH STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19140-1026 | (215) 329-7312 |
THOMAS EAKINS HOUSE | 1729 MOUNT VERNON ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19130 | (215) 235-7475 |
RODIN MUSEUM | BENJAMIN FRANKLIN PKWY | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103 | (215) 763-8100 |
OLD CITY JEWISH ARTS CENTER | 119 N 3RD ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | (215) 923-1222 |
PHILADELPHIA SHIP PRESERVATION GUILD | 301 S COLUMBUS BLVD | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | (215) 238-0280 |
PAUL ROBESON HOUSE | 4951 WALNUT ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19139 | (215) 474-1378 |
ROSENBACH MUSEUM & LIBRARY | 2010 DELANCEY PLACE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103-6584 | |
NATIONAL MUSEUM OF MURALS AND MOSAICS | 748 S FRONT ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19147 | (215) 923-8891 |
NEW AFRICA CENTER | 4243 LANCASTER AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104 | (215) 222-0520 |
MARVIN SAMSON PHARMACY MUSEUM | 600 S 43RD ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104 | (215) 596-8721 |
MUTTER MUSEUM | 19 S 22ND STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103 | (215) 563-3737 |
MARIO LANZA INSTITUTE | 712 MONTROSE ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19147 | (215) 334-0529 |
LAUREL HILL CEMETERY | 3822 RIDGE AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19132-1881 | |
HISTORIC RITTENHOUSE TOWN | 206 LINCOLN DRIVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19144 | (215) 438-5711 |
JIC HOLOCAUST AWARENESS MUSEUM | 10100 JAMISON AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19116 | (215) 464-4701 |
LEMON HILL MANSION | LEMON HILL DRIVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19130 | (215) 232-4337 |
HISTORIC STRAWBERRY MANSION | 2450 STRAWBERRY MANSION DR | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19132 | (215) 228-8364 |
INSECTARIUM | 8046 FRANKFORD AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19136 | (215) 335-9500 |
HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF PENNSLYVANIA | 1300 LOCUST STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 01910 | (215) 732-6200 |
JAPANESE HOUSE AND GARDEN | 4700 STATES DRIVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19131 | (215) 878-5097 |
FOUNDER'S HALL-STEPHEN GIRARD COLLECTION | 2101 S COLLEGE AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19121 | (215) 787-2600 |
GLEN FOERD ON THE DELAWARE | 5001 GRANT AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19114 | (215) 632-5330 |
FRANKLIN INSTITUTE DISCOVERY CAMP | 20 BENJ FRANKLIN PKWY | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19102 | (215) 448-1200 |
HISTORIC BARTRAM'S GARDEN | 54TH STREET AND LINDBERGH BOULEVARD | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19143 | (215) 729-5281 |
FAIRMONT HORTICULTURAL CENTER | 100 N HORTICULTURAL DR | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19131 | (215) 685-0096 |
CENTER FOR THE HISTORY OF FOOTCARE & FOOTWEAR | PENNSYLVANIA COLLEGE OF PODIATRIC MEDICINE 8TH STREET AT RACE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19107 | (800) 220-3338 |
ELFRETH'S ALLEY ASSOCIATION | 126 ELFRETHS ALLEY | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | (215) 574-0560 |
CIVIL WAR LIBRARY AND MUSEUM | 1805 PINE ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103 | (215) 735-8196 |
CARPENTER'S HALL | 320 CHESTNUT STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | (215) 925-0167 |
CEDAR GROVE MUSEUM | LANSDOWNE DR | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19121 | (215) 763-8112 |
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN TERCENTENARY | 1320 LOCUST ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19107 | (215) 545-3870 |
AMERICAN SWEDISH HISTORICAL MUSEUM | 1900 PATTISON AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19145 | (215) 389-1776 |
ARCHITECTURAL ARCHIVES | UNIV OF PA 102 MEYERSON HALL | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104-6311 | (215) 898-8323 |
ATWATER KENT MUSEUM PA | 3500 SCOTTS LN | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19129 | (215) 843-1713 |
SLOUGHT FOUNDATION | 4017 WALNUT ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104-3513 | (215) 701-4627 |
RED MONASTERY PROJECT | 10 S LETITIA ST 203 | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-3025 | |
MILFORD HISTORICAL SOCIETY TRUST UA 9519001900 | 101N INDEPENDENCE MALL E MACY 1 | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | |
HANSBERRY GARDEN & NATURE CENTER | 123 WEST APSLEY STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19144 | |
OLDE FORT MIFFLIN HISTORICAL SOCIETY | 4335 OSAGE AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104 | |
AWBURY ARBORETUM | 1 AWBURY RD | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19138-1505 | (215) 849-2855 |
DESHLER MORRIS HOUSE | 5442 GERMANTOWN AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19144-2224 | |
FORT MIFFLIN ON THE DELAWARE | 1 FORT MIFFLIN RD | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19153-3901 | (215) 685-4167 |
WOOD TURNING CENTER | 501 VINE ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-1002 | (215) 923-8000 |
POLISH AMERICAN CULTURAL CENTER | 308 WALNUT ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-3808 | (215) 922-1700 |
AMERICAN WOMENS HERITAGE SOCIETY | 2000 BELMONT MANSION DR | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19131-3713 | |
SAFE MUSEUM | 6825 NORWITCH DR | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19153-3412 | (215) 365-7233 |
ATHENAEUM OF PHILADELPHIA | 219 S 6TH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-3719 | (215) 925-2688 |
HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF PENNSYLVANIA | 1300 LOCUST ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19107-5661 | (215) 732-6200 |
AMERICAN PHILOSOPHICAL SOCIETY | 104 S 5TH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-3387 | (215) 440-3440 |
RODEPH SHALOM CONGREGATION | 615 N BROAD ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19123-2417 | (215) 627-6747 |
GERMAN SOCIETY OF PENNSYLVANIA | 611 SPRING GARDEN ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19123-3505 | (215) 627-2332 |
PHILADELPHIA MUSEUM OF ART | PO BOX 7646 | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19101-7646 | (215) 763-8100 |
FRANKLIN INSTITUTE | 222 N 20TH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103-1115 | (215) 448-1200 |
WAGNER FREE INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE | 1700 W MONTGOMERY AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19121-3227 | (215) 763-6529 |
INDEPENDENCE SEAPORT MUSEUM | 211 S COLUMBUS BLVD | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-3101 | (215) 413-8655 |
GERMANTOWN MNNNITE HISTORIC TRUST | 6133 GERMANTOWN AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19144-2046 | (215) 843-0943 |
AFRICAN AMERICAN MUSEUM IN PHILADELPHIA | 701 ARCH STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 32963-1807 | (215) 574-0830 |
TALLER PUERTORRIQUENO | 2721 N 5TH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19133-2702 | (215) 426-3311 |
MUMMERS MUSEUM | 1100 S 2ND ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19147-5411 | (215) 336-3050 |
EBENEZER MAXWELL MANSION | 200 W TULPEHOCKEN ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19144-3210 | (215) 438-1861 |
FABRIC WORKSHOP | 1315 CHERRY ST 5TH FL | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19107-2013 | (215) 568-1111 |
CONSERVATION CENTER FOR ART & HISTORIC ARTIFACTS | 100 N INDEPENDENCE MALL | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-1521 | (215) 545-0613 |
PLEASE TOUCH MUSEUM | 4231 AVE OF THE REPUBLIC AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19131-3719 | (215) 581-3181 |
WYCK HOUSE | 6026 GERMANTOWN AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19144-2112 | (215) 848-1690 |
ELECTRIC CITY TROLLEY MUSEUM | PO BOX 7285 | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19101-7285 | (570) 963-6590 |
NATIONAL CONSTITUTION CENTER | 525 ARCH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-1514 | (215) 409-6600 |
PHILADELPHIA POLICE MEMORIAL MUSEUM | 6044 TULIP STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19135 | |
AMERICAN FLAG HOUSE AND BETSY ROSS MEMORIAL | 239 ARCH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-1915 | (215) 686-1252 |
PHILADELPHIA DOLL MUSEUM | 2253 N BROAD STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19132-4540 | (215) 787-0220 |
MASONIC LIBRARY AND MUSEUM OF PENNSYLVANIA | 1 N BROAD ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19107-2520 | (215) 988-1973 |
COSACOSA ART AT LARGE | 4427 MAIN ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19127-1325 | (215) 487-2354 |
BRIDESBURG HISTORICAL SOCIETY | 2801 BRILL STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19137 | (215) 744-1674 |
HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF THE UNITED STATES COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE THIRD CIRCUIT | 615 CHESTNUT STREET PO BOX 40007 | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | |
HISTORIC ST PETERS CHURCH PRESERVATION CORP | 313 PINE ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-4212 | (215) 925-5968 |
ISLAMIC CULTURAL PRESERVATION & INFORMATION COUNCIL | 4243 LANCASTER AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104-1470 | |
INSTITUTE FOR BIBLICAL AND SCIENTIFIC STUDIES | 2424 E HAGERT ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19125-3031 | (215) 423-7374 |
AFRICAN AMERICAN GENEALOGY GROUP | PO BOX 27356 | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19118-0356 | (215) 572-6063 |
PHILADELPHIA AIR & SPACE MUSEUM | 1125 WALNUT ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19107 | |
JOHNSON HOUSE HISTORIC SITE | 6306 GERMANTOWN AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19144-1908 | (215) 438-1768 |
MARIAN ANDERSON HISTORICAL SOCIETY | 762 S MARIAN ANDERSON WAY | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19146 | (215) 732-9505 |
LIGHTS OF LIBERTY | 150 SOUTH INDEPENDENCE MALL WEST NO | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-3413 | |
HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF TACONY | 4819 LONGSHORE AVENUE 2ND FLR | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19135-2333 | (215) 338-2575 |
ACES MUSEUM HONORING BLACK & MINORITY VETERANS OF WWII | 5501 GERMANTOWN AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19144 | (215) 844-1683 |
TIBERINO MUSEUM | 3819 HAMILTON STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104-2315 | |
ROXBOROUGH MANAYUNK WISSAHICKON HISTORICAL SOCIETY | 6245 RIDGE AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19128 | (215) 685-2550 |
MARIANI ITALIAN AMERICAN MUSEUM AND INSTITUTE | 2615 S 18TH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19145 | |
GERMANTOWN HISTORICAL SOCIETY | 5501 GERMANTOWN AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19144 | (215) 844-0514 |
SWEDISH COLONIAL SOCIETY | 916 S SWANSON ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19147-4332 | (215) 389-1513 |
PHILADELPHIA SOCIETY FOR THE PRESERVATION OF LANDMARKS | 321 S 4TH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-4218 | (215) 925-2251 |
AMERICAN CATHOLIC HISTORICAL SOCIETY | 263 S 4TH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-3819 | (215) 925-5752 |
PHILADELPHIA SKETCH CLUB | 235 S CAMAC ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19107-5609 | (215) 925-7866 |
HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF FRANKFORD | 1507 ORTHODOX ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19124-3605 | (215) 743-6030 |
ATWATER KENT MUSEUM | 15 S 7TH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-2313 | (215) 843-1713 |
CHESTNUT HILL HISTORICAL SOCIETY | 8708 GERMANTOWN AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19118-2717 | (215) 247-0417 |
NATIONAL MUSEUM OF AMERICAN JEWISH HISTORY | 101 S INDEPENDENCE MALL E | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-2517 | (215) 923-3811 |
JOHN BARTRAM ASSOCIATION | 54TH & LINDBERGH BLVD | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19143 | (215) 729-5281 |
FIREMAN'S HALL MUSEUM | 147 N SECOND STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | (215) 923-1438 |
PHILADELPHIA FOUNTAIN SOCIETY | 255 S 7TH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-4135 | |
ENVISION PEACE MUSEUM | 1651 BEN FRANKLN PKWY | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103-1222 | |
PHILADELPHIA JEWISH SPORTS HALL OF FAME | 1601 MARKET ST STE 2600 | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103-2349 | |
OVERSEAS CHINA ANTIQUE PROTECTION ASSOCIATION | 110 S 20TH STREET 1ST FLOOR | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103-4486 | |
FIRST TROOP PHILADELPHIA CITY CAVALRY | 22 S 23RD ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103-3004 | |
JOHN COLTRANE HOUSE | 1431 FITZWATER STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19146-2227 | |
WOODLANDS TRUST FOR HISTORIC PRESERVATION | 4000 WOODLAND AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104-4560 | |
EASTERN STATE PENITENTIARY HISTORIC SITE | 2027 FAIRMOUNT AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19130-2610 | (215) 564-6377 |
EAST FALLS HISTORICAL SOCIETY | 3304 W QUEEN LANE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19129 | (215) 848-8396 |
ROMANIAN FOLK ART MUSEUM | 1606 SPRUCE STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103 | |
USS OLYMPIA | TWO PENN CENTER PLAZA STE 200 | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19102-1754 | |
KELPUIS SOCIETY | PO BOX 15775 | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103-0775 | |
WASHINGTON WEST SQUARE HISTORIC DISTRICT | 345 SOUTH CAMAC STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19107-5941 | |
INDIAN RIVER COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION | 303 CHERRY ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-1803 | |
QUESTERS | 210 S QUINCE ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19107-5534 | (215) 923-5183 |
HISTORIAL SOCIETY OF DEL TW HFB | 1600 MARKET ST TAX DEAPARTMENT | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103-7240 | |
PENN TREATY MUSEUM | 1037 SHACKAMAXON STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19125-4132 | |
MUSEUM OF NURSING HISTORY | 1900 W OLNEY AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19141 | (215) 831-4760 |
CENTER FOR ARCHITECTURE | 1218 ARCH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19107-2816 | (215) 569-3186 |
PARK HOUSE GUIDES AT THE PHILADELPHIA MUSEUM OF ART | 2601 BEN FRANKLIN PARKWAY | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19130 | (215) 684-7990 |
FAIRMOUNT WATER WORKS | PO BOX 21601 | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19131-0901 | (215) 685-0723 |
CARLOS ALZUETA MEMORIAL FUND WELLS FARGO BANKNA TRUSTEE | 101N INDEPENDENCE MALL | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | (215) 973-1754 |
SANTA BARBARA HISTORICAL SOCIETY | 101N INDEPENDENCE MALL E | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | |
WELLS FARGO HISTORY MUSEUM | 123 SOUTH BROAD STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 10190 | (215) 670-6123 |
INDEPENDENCE NATIONAL HISTORICAL PARK | 143 S 3RD STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | (215) 597-9373 |
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN MUSEUM | 317 CHESTNUT ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | |
FRANKLIN COURT PRINTING OFFICE | 318 MARKET ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | |
INDEPENDENCE HALL | 520 CHESTNUT ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | |
ITALIAN CULTURE & HISTORY MUSEUM OF PHILADELPHIA | 610 PINE ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-4109 | |
LIBERTY BELL CENTER | 526 MARKET ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | |
NATIONAL ARCHIVES AT PHILADELPHIA | 14700 TOWNSEND ROAD | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19154 | |
NATIONAL LIBERTY MUSEUM | 321 CHESTNUT ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106-2707 | |
RYERSS LIBRARY AND MUSEUM | 7370 CENTRAL AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19111-3059 | |
MUSEUM OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION | 123 CHESTNUT ST SUITE 401 | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | |
PHILADELPHIA ZOO | 3400 WEST GIRARD AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104-1196 | (215) 243-1100 |
PLANETARIUM | 211 S COLUMBUS BLVD & WALNUT ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19106 | |
ACADEMY OF NATURAL SCIENCES OF DREXEL UNIVERSITY | 1900 BENJAMIN FRANKLIN PARKWAY | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103 | (215) 299-1000 |
UNIVERSITY PENNSYLVANIA MUSEUM OF ARCHAEOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY | 3260 SOUTH ST | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104 | (215) 898-4000 |
MARVIN SAMSON CENTER FOR THE HISTORY OF PHARMACY | 600 SOUTH 43RD STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104 | (215) 596-8721 |
WEAVER HISTORICAL DENTAL MUSEUM | 3223 NORTH BROAD STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19140 | (215) 707-2816 |
DREXEL COLLECTION | 3141 CHESTNUT STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104 | (215) 895-2000 |
PALEY DESIGN CENTER | 4201 HENRY AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19144 | (215) 951-2979 |
MORRIS ARBORETUM OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSLVANIA | 100 E NORTHWESTERN AVE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19118 | (215) 247-5777 |
ARTHUR ROSS GALLERY | 34TH & SPRUCE STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104 | |
GALLERIES AT MOORE COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN | 20TH AND THE PARKWAY | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19103 | |
DWIGHT V. DOWLEY GALLERY | 9601 GERMANTOWN AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19118 | (215) 248-7042 |
ELKINS PARK CAMPUS GALLERY | 1801 NORTH BROAD STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19122 | |
GILROY ROBERTS GALLERY | 1700 SPRING GARDEN STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19130 | (215) 751-8042 |
INSTITUTE OF CONTEMPORARY ART | 34TH & SPRUCE STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19104 | |
MUSEUM OF AMERICAN ART | 118 NORTH BROAD STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19102 | (215) 972-7600 |
ROSENWALD-WOLD GALLERY | 333 SOUTH BROAD STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19107 | (215) 717-6480 |
TYLER GALLERY | 2001 NORTH 13TH STREET | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19122 | (215) 777-9000 |
UNIVERSITY GALLERY | 5600 CITY AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19131 | |
WOODMERE ART MUSEUM | 9201 GERMANTOWN AVENUE | PHILADELPHIA | PA | 19118 | (215) 248-7183 |
PHILADELPHIA Library
This is the PHILADELPHIA - Library page list. Its detail Library Name, Address, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.
PHILADELPHIA School
This is the PHILADELPHIA - School page list. Its detail School Name, Address, State, ZIP Code is as below.
School Name | Address | City | State | Grades | ZIP Code |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neshoba Central Elementary School | P.o. Box 338 | Philadelphia | Mississippi | KG-5 | 39350 |
Neshoba Central High School | 1125 Golf Course Road | Philadelphia | Mississippi | 9-12 | 39350 |
Neshoba Central Middle School | P.o. Box 338 | Philadelphia | Mississippi | 6-8 | 39350 |
Philadelphia Elementary School | 406 Stribling Street | Philadelphia | Mississippi | KG-6 | 39350 |
Philadelphia High School | 248 Byrd Avenue | Philadelphia | Mississippi | 9-12 | 39350 |
Philadelphia Middle School | 248 Byrd Ave. | Philadelphia | Mississippi | 7-8 | 39350 |
Marion Co. Elem. | Po Box 100 | Philadelphia | Missouri | KG-6 | 63463 |
Marion Co. High | Po Box 100 | Philadelphia | Missouri | 7-12 | 63463 |
Indian River High School | 32925 U S Rt 11 | Philadelphia | New York | 9-12 | 13673 |
Indian River Interm Sch | 32430 Us Route 11 | Philadelphia | New York | 4-5 | 13673 |
Indian River Middle School | 32735 Cnty Rte. 29 | Philadelphia | New York | 6-8 | 13673 |
Philadelphia Primary School | 3 Sand St | Philadelphia | New York | KG-3 | 13673 |
Amy At Martin | 3380 Richmond St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 6-8 | 18134 |
Freire Cs | 4th Floor | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 8-12 | 19102 |
Drew Charles R Sch | 3724 Warren St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19104 |
Belmont Cs | 4030 Brown St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-6 | 19104 |
Bartram John Human Services | 42nd And Ludlow Streets | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19104 |
Family Cs | 907 N 41 Street | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-4 | 19104 |
Architecture And Design Chs | 675 Sansom Street | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19106 |
First Phila Cs For Literacy | 1001 Unruh Avenue | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-3 | 19111 |
Carnell Laura H Sch | 1100 Devereaux Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19111 |
Fox Chase Sch | 500 Rhawn St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19111 |
Crossan Kennedy C Sch | 7350 Bingham St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19111 |
Fels Samuel High School | 901 Devereaux Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19111 |
Frank Anne Sch | 2000 Bowler St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19115 |
Baldi C C A Middle School | 8801 Verree Rd | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 6-8 | 19115 |
Comly Watson Sch | 1001 Byberry Rd | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19116 |
Emlen Eleanor C Sch | 6501 Chew Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19119 |
Amy Nw | 7500 Germantown Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 6-8 | 19119 |
Central East Middle School | 238 E Wyoming Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19120 |
Barton Clara Sch | 4600 Rosehill St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-4 | 19120 |
Feltonville Sch | 4901 Rising Sun Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-4 | 19120 |
Creighton Thomas Sch | 5401 Tabor Rd | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19120 |
Franklin Benjamin Sch | 5737 Rising Sun Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19120 |
Finletter Thomas K Sch | 6100 N Front St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19120 |
Boone Daniel Sch | 1435 N 26th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 5-12 | 19121 |
Duckrey Tanner Sch | 1501 W Diamond St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-7 | 19121 |
Carver High School | 1600 W Norris St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19121 |
Alliance For Progress Cs | 1821-39 Cecil B Moore Avenue | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19121 |
Douglass Frederick Sch | 2118 W Norris St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19121 |
Dick William Sch | 2498 W Diamond St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19121 |
Blaine James G Sch | 3001 W Berks St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19121 |
Elverson James Middle School | 1300 W Susquehanna Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 7-8 | 19122 |
Dunbar Paul L Sch | 1750 N 12th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-6 | 19122 |
Ferguson Joseph C Sch | 2000 N 7th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-6 | 19122 |
Bodine William W High School | 1101 N 4th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19123 |
Community Academy Of Philadelp | 1100 E Erie Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-12 | 19124 |
Edmunds Henry R Sch | 1197 Haworth St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-4 | 19124 |
Frankford High School | 5000 Oxford Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19124 |
Adaire Alexander Sch | 1300 E Palmer St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19125 |
Brown Henry A Sch | 1946 E Sergeant St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-4 | 19125 |
Douglas Stephen A Sch | 2700 East Huntingdon Street | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19125 |
Ellwood Sch | 6701 N 13th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-6 | 19126 |
Dobson James Sch | 4667 Umbria St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19127 |
Cook-wissahickon Sch | 201 E Salaignac St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19128 |
Bache-martin Sch | 2201 Brown St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19130 |
Franklin Benjamin High School | 550 N Broad St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19130 |
Franklin Lc | 616 N 15th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | UG-UG | 19130 |
Discovery Charter School | 2nd Floor | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-6 | 19131 |
Blankenburg Rudolph Sch | 4600 W Girard Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19131 |
Bluford Guion El Sch | 5801 Media St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-6 | 19131 |
Beeber Dimner Middle School | 5925 Malvern Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 6-8 | 19131 |
Dobbins & randolph Avt High School | 2150 W Lehigh Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19132 |
Fitzsimons Thomas Middle School | 2601 W Cumberland St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 6-9 | 19132 |
Allen Dr Ethel Sch | 3200 W Lehigh Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19132 |
Clymer George Sch | 1201 W Rush St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19133 |
Cep & allegheny | 12th And Allegheny | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-4 | 19133 |
Fairhill Sch | 601 W Somerset St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19133 |
Deburgos Bilingual Magnet Middle School | 801 W Lehigh Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19133 |
Conwell Russell Middle School | 1849 E Clearfield St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 5-8 | 19134 |
Carroll Charles Sch | 2700 E Auburn St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 10-12 | 19134 |
Elkin Lewis Sch | 3199 D St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 19134 | |
Disston Hamilton Sch | 6801 Cottage St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19135 |
Brown Joseph H Sch | 3600 Stanwood St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19136 |
Forrest Edwin Sch | 7300 Cottage St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19136 |
Bridesburg Sch | 2824 Jenks St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19137 |
Franklin Towne Chs | Box 310 | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19137 |
Day Anna B Sch | 1201 E Johnson St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19138 |
Daroff Samuel Sch | 5630 Vine St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-6 | 19139 |
Barry Comm John Sch | 5900 Race St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-6 | 19139 |
Clemente Roberto Middle School | 122 W Erie Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-6 | 19140 |
Edison Hs & fareira Skills | 151 W Luzerne St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19140 |
Bethune Mary Mcleod Sch | 3301 Old York Rd | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-6 | 19140 |
Cramp William Sch | 3449 N Mascher St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19140 |
Cleveland Grover Sch | 3701 N 19th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-6 | 19140 |
Eugenio Maria De Hostos Cs | 4322-42 N 5th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19140 |
Community Education Partners | 4324 N Front Street | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 6-12 | 19140 |
Cayuga School | 4344-4358 N 5th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-4 | 19140 |
Cooke Jay Middle School | 1300 W Louden St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 5-8 | 19141 |
Central High School | 1700 W Olney Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 6-12 | 19141 |
Birney Gen Davis B Sch | 900-914 W Lindley Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-4 | 19141 |
Bartram John Main & Business | 2401 S 67th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19142 |
Catharine Joseph Sch | 6600 Chester Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-4 | 19142 |
Center For Economics & Law Cs | 6615 Chester Avenue | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 5-8 | 19142 |
Anderson Add B Sch | 1034 S 60th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19143 |
Comegys Benjamin B Sch | 5100 Greenway Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 19143 | |
Bryant William C Sch | 6001 Cedar Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-6 | 19143 |
Fitler Academics Plus | 140 W Logan St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 1-8 | 19144 |
Germantown High School | 40 E High St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19144 |
Germantown Settlement Cs | 4811 Germantown Avenue | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 5-8 | 19144 |
Fulton Robert Sch | 60 E Haines St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19144 |
Delaware Valley Chs | Po Box 48189 | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19144 |
Bregy F Amedee Sch | 1700 Bigler St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-7 | 19145 |
Gamp | 2136 Ritner | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 5-12 | 19145 |
Audenried Charles Y Senior High School | 3301 Tasker St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19145 |
Childs George W Sch | 1541 S 17th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-7 | 19146 |
Barratt Norris S Middle School | 1599 Wharton St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 5-8 | 19146 |
Arthur Chester A Sch | 2000 Catharine St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19146 |
Alcorn James Sch | 3200 Dickinson St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19146 |
Durham Thomas Child Dev Center | 500 S 16th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19146 |
Creative And Performing Arts | 901 S Broad St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19147 |
Christopher Columbus Cs | 916 Christian St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 5-8 | 19147 |
Furness Horace High School | 1900 S 3rd St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19148 |
Bok Edw W Technical High Schoo | 1901 S 9th St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19148 |
Fell D Newlin Sch | 900 W Oregon Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19148 |
Allen Ethan Sch | 6329 Battersby St | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19149 |
Edmonds Franklin S Sch | 8025 Thouron Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19150 |
Cassidy Lewis C Sch | 6523 Lansdowne Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19151 |
Farrell Louis H Sch | 8300 Castor Ave | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-8 | 19152 |
Fitzpatrick Aloysius L Sch | 11061 Knights Rd | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19154 |
Decatur Stephen Sch | 3500 Academy Rd | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | KG-5 | 19154 |
Bartram John Communications & mo | 81st And Lyons Avenue | Philadelphia | Pennsylvania | 9-12 | 19253 |
Philadelphia Elementary School | 300 Spring St | Philadelphia | Tennessee | KG-8 | 37846 |
Add new comment